RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
James Logan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Union City, California
you RUN the place
1800 H St., Union City, California, 94587, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rufus Wollo
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (10 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - California CIF NCS Bay Shore Area Championships - North Coast Section
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 19th 2013, 12:26am
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 05/22/2013 (292 downloads)
California CIF NCS Bay Shore Area Championships - North Coast Section
- May 18, 2013
Castro Valley, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alameda
Albany
American
Arroyo
Berkeley
Bishop O'Dowd
Castro Valley
El Cerrito
Encinal
Hayward
Hercules
Irvington
James Logan
John F. Kennedy (f)
John F. Kennedy (r)
Mission San Jose
Moreau Catholic
Mt Eden
Newark Memorial
Piedmont
Pinole Valley
Salesian
San Leandro
San Lorenzo valley
St Joseph Notre Dame
St Mary's (NCS)
St Patrick/St Vincent
Tennyson
Washington
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinley, Takkarist
John F. Kennedy
10.92
-3.2
3
10
2
Speegle, Myles
Castro Valley
10.97
-3.2
3
8
3
Johnson, Stephen
San Leandro
11.12
-3.2
3
6
4
Speegle, Matthew
Castro Valley
11.16
-3.2
3
4
5
Coleman, Caleb
St Mary's (NCS)
11.18
-3.2
3
2
6
Harper, Austin
El Cerrito
11.21
-3.2
3
1
7
Edwards, Cameron (Cj)
Castro Valley
11.22
-2.4
2
8
Dalton, Kyle
Piedmont
11.30
-1.5
1
9
Wethington, Karsten
James Logan
11.34
-3.2
3
10
Carrigan, Tyrel
Encinal
11.36
-1.5
1
10
Davenport, Maguis
Hercules
11.36
-3.2
3
12
Pierce, Anthony
San Leandro
11.37
-1.5
1
13
Thompson, Isiah
San Leandro
11.48
-1.5
1
14
Kaye, Clarence
James Logan
11.53
-2.4
2
15
Pavao, Andrew
Alameda
11.54
-2.4
2
16
Crowder, Bruce
Salesian
11.65
-1.5
1
17
Alishlah, Azim
Pinole Valley
11.73
-2.4
2
18
Chambers, Marquis
St Mary's (NCS)
11.74
-2.4
2
19
Williams, Javoni
Newark Memorial
11.79
-1.5
1
20
Yang, Noah
Mission San Jose
11.81
-2.4
2
21
Berstine, Jerrick
Hercules
11.84
-1.5
1
22
Capris, Traevahn
Hercules
11.88
-1.5
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinley, Takkarist
John F. Kennedy
22.03
-1.6
3
10
2
Harper, Austin
El Cerrito
22.17
-1.6
3
8
3
Carter, Christian
San Leandro
22.39
-1.6
3
6
4
Traylor, James
Berkeley
22.56
-1.6
3
4
5
Page, Michael
Salesian
22.64
-1.6
3
2
6
Dalton, Kyle
Piedmont
22.67
-2.3
2
1
7
Edwards, Cameron (Cj)
Castro Valley
22.90
-2.3
2
8
Renolds, Armani
Hercules
23.06
-1.6
3
9
Pierce, Anthony
San Leandro
23.14
-2.3
2
10
Alishlah, Azim
Pinole Valley
23.15
-2.3
2
11
Wollo, Rufus
James Logan
23.21
-2.3
2
12
Nasmith, Niegyl
Newark Memorial
23.23
-1.6
3
13
Evans, Galen
Encinal
23.41
-0.2
1
14
Harris, Khaliq
Irvington
23.42
-0.2
1
15
Yang, Noah
Mission San Jose
23.91
-0.2
1
16
Garnes, Nicholas
Washington
24.00
-0.2
1
17
Crowder, Bruce
Salesian
24.13
-0.2
1
18
Williams, Javoni
Newark Memorial
24.15
-0.2
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Christian
San Leandro
48.04
3
10
2
Renolds, Armani
Hercules
49.08
3
8
3
Wollo, Rufus
James Logan
49.78
3
6
4
Jones, Aaron
Castro Valley
50.45
3
4
5
Clay, Amaris
James Logan
50.97
2
2
6
Nasmith, Niegyl
Newark Memorial
51.01
3
1
7
Prowes, Antwuin
Hercules
51.13
3
8
Wellman, Jack
Alameda
51.27
2
9
Abrams, Andrew
St Mary's (NCS)
51.90
3
10
Ziegler, Bakari
Bishop O'Dowd
52.10
3
11
Williams, O'Bryan
Washington
52.28
2
12
Baker, Rueben
San Leandro
52.52
2
13
Odom, Jevin
Hayward
52.73
1
14
Anderson, Tavian
San Leandro
53.00
2
15
Balde, Erik
Newark Memorial
53.07
1
16
Wiley, Jacob
American
53.60
1
17
Sena, Victor
Pinole Valley
54.15
1
18
Lewis, Shakur
Hayward
54.16
2
19
Athanasiou, Lachlan
Albany
54.31
1
20
Amme, Noah
Albany
54.50
1
21
Canada, Boris
Hercules
54.68
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HAMILTON III, EUGENE
Bishop O'Dowd
4:20.01
1
10
2
Rodriguez, Louis
St Joseph Notre
4:20.99
1
8
3
Mariolle, Patrick
St Mary's (NCS)
4:31.20
1
6
4
Downs, Nick
Bishop O'Dowd
4:33.63
1
4
5
Reddy, Sanjeev
Irvington
4:33.79
1
2
6
Cooke, Riley
Bishop O'Dowd
4:34.14
1
1
7
Bolds, Jahdai
Mt Eden
4:35.26
1
8
Lee, James
Arroyo
4:36.98
1
9
Doerner, Matt
Irvington
4:37.95
1
10
Frisbie, David
John F. Kennedy
4:38.34
1
11
Jara, Diego
St Mary's (NCS)
4:39.09
1
12
Kunz, Alex
American
4:40.23
1
13
Sunheim, Jackson
St Joseph Notre
4:41.57
1
14
Bacogiannis, Nico
James Logan
4:41.80
1
15
AYER, HANNON
Albany
4:45.26
1
16
Yoder, Levi
Piedmont
4:46.22
1
17
Bell, Anthony
Salesian
4:58.71
1
18
Williams, Mike
Albany
4:59.40
1
19
Zhang, Alan
Albany
5:28.80
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tu, Cameron
Alameda
9:37.56
1
10
2
Frost, Julian
Piedmont
9:38.74
1
8
3
Melendez, Andrew
Bishop O'Dowd
9:38.77
1
6
4
Arias-Sheriden, Gabe
St Joseph Notre
9:45.47
1
4
5
Petersen, Nolan
Washington
9:56.57
1
2
6
Murphy, Michael
St Joseph Notre
9:59.62
1
1
7
Murphy, Matthew
St Joseph Notre
10:00.00
1
8
Arias, Brandon
Castro Valley
10:08.34
1
9
Mackey, Carter
Castro Valley
10:16.53
1
10
Morales, Miguel
American
10:16.57
1
11
Dong, Thai
Alameda
10:18.62
1
12
Dean, Graham
Piedmont
10:22.02
1
13
Yee, Spencer
American
10:29.02
1
14
Felix, Raymond
Salesian
10:33.90
1
15
Ha, Nicholas
Mission San Jose
10:36.24
1
16
Sunheim, Jackson
St Joseph Notre
10:44.41
1
17
Bacogiannis, Nico
James Logan
10:46.48
1
18
YOUNG, DARIEN
American
10:58.42
1
19
Williams, Michael
Albany
12:06.61
1
20
Zhang, Alan
Albany
12:06.69
1
21
Sankey, Devan
Salesian
13:06.01
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Traylor, James
Berkeley
14.64
+1.6
3
10
2
Robinson, Ja'Vion
St Mary's (NCS)
14.93
+1.6
3
8
3
King, Kevin
Bishop O'Dowd
15.41
+1.6
3
6
4
Garcia, Zavier
James Logan
15.43
+1.6
3
4
5
Tsang, Stanley
American
15.91
+1.6
3
2
6
Bazile, Courtney
San Leandro
15.99
-0.7
2
1
7
Bishop, Austin
Washington
16.19
+1.6
3
8
Mitchell, Jake
Castro Valley
16.47
-0.7
2
9
Hayes, Aaron
Salesian
16.61
-0.7
2
10
Wang, Kevin
Alameda
16.62
-0.7
2
11
Handjojo, Joshua
Irvington
16.62
-0.7
2
12
Smith, Ron
St Mary's (NCS)
16.74
-0.7
2
13
Godfrey, Liam
St Mary's (NCS)
16.86
+1.6
3
14
Knox, Zeke
St Mary's (NCS)
17.18
-0.7
2
15
Turner, Daniel
Hayward
17.42
-2.0
1
16
Salvail, Andrew
Newark Memorial
17.63
-0.7
2
17
Yick, Nathan
Alameda
18.29
-2.0
1
18
Juwono, Jeremy
Albany
18.37
-2.0
1
19
Simmons, Devonne
San Leandro
18.62
-2.0
1
20
Morrow, Kezree
Encinal
20.00
-2.0
1
21
Duarte, Ryan
St Joseph Notre
20.41
-2.0
1
22
Bacon, Matthew
St Joseph Notre
20.78
-2.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doss, Jalen
Hercules
39.21
3
10
2
King, Kevin
Bishop O'Dowd
40.65
3
8
3
Robinson, Ja'Vion
St Mary's (NCS)
40.95
3
6
4
Godfrey, Liam
St Mary's (NCS)
41.29
3
4
5
Bishop, Austin
Washington
41.43
3
2
6
Bazile, Courtney
San Leandro
41.52
1
1
7
Yick, Nathan
Alameda
42.25
2
8
Garcia, Zavier
James Logan
42.69
3
9
Smith, Ron
St Mary's (NCS)
42.86
3
10
Knox, Zeke
St Mary's (NCS)
43.39
2
11
Nguyen, Nguyen
James Logan
43.52
2
12
Hayes, Aaron
Salesian
43.79
1
13
Awakoaiye, Bakare
Bishop O'Dowd
44.28
1
14
Pham, Quang
James Logan
44.51
2
15
Nourot, Daniel
Castro Valley
44.76
2
16
Odom, Jevin
Hayward
45.12
1
17
Zhou, Aaron
Alameda
45.41
2
18
Salvail, Andrew
Newark Memorial
45.76
2
19
Simmons, Devonne
San Leandro
45.90
1
20
Conroy, Matthew
St Joseph Notre
47.89
1
21
Duarte, Ryan
St Joseph Notre
48.98
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Speegle
,
Jones
,
Speegle
Castro Valley
41.38
3
10
2
Relay Team
Hercules
42.82
3
8
3
Beasley
,
Long
,
Wethingt
,
Wollo
James Logan
42.88
3
6
4
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
43.66
2
4
5
Wang
,
Zhou
,
Wellman
,
Pavao
Alameda
43.89
3
2
6
Relay Team
Salesian
43.94
3
1
7
Pacheco
,
Dalton
,
Meredith
,
Kim
Piedmont
44.12
2
8
Jones
,
Foote
,
Lewis
,
Lee
Hayward
44.62
2
9
Relay Team
Mission San Jose
44.83
2
10
A'Omer
,
Bryant
,
Franks
,
Allen
Berkeley
44.93
3
11
Guiton
,
Ellison
,
Robertso
,
Chatman
Bishop O'Dowd
45.00
2
12
Relay Team
Washington
45.34
2
13
Harris
,
Ou
,
Zhou
,
Sasaki
Irvington
45.42
1
14
Relay Team
Albany
45.96
1
15
Lagua
,
Olson
,
Goyenche
,
Watanabe
Arroyo
49.77
1
--
Relay Team
St Joseph Notre
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hercules
3:19.20
3
10
2
Baker
,
Anderson
,
Nash
,
Carter
San Leandro
3:23.66
3
8
3
Wollo
,
Prothro
,
Clay
,
Monsalud
James Logan
3:26.12
3
6
4
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
3:28.38
2
4
5
Relay Team
Salesian
3:28.61
3
2
6
Bishop
,
Smith
,
Garnes
,
Williams
Washington
3:30.06
3
1
7
Evans
,
Zuberbuh
,
Negrete
,
Carrigan
Encinal
3:31.47
2
8
Nakaya
,
Gundi
,
Nourot
,
Jones
Castro Valley
3:32.04
2
9
Franks
,
Bryant
,
Sikes
,
Allen
Berkeley
3:32.55
3
10
Relay Team
Newark Memorial
3:33.17
3
11
Wang
,
Carlson
,
Pavao
,
Wellman
Alameda
3:33.45
3
12
Jones
,
Riley
,
Odom
,
Lewis
Hayward
3:34.01
2
13
Relay Team
American
3:38.43
2
14
Relay Team
Irvington
3:38.92
2
15
Relay Team
John F. Kennedy
3:41.06
2
16
Relay Team
St Joseph Notre
3:42.47
2
17
Relay Team
St Patrick/St Vi
3:49.62
1
18
Relay Team
Albany
3:55.90
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roland, Vincent
Salesian
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
10
2
Aliifua, Demytrick
San Leandro
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
8
3
Meafou, Casey
Hayward
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
6
4
Llamas, Henry
Irvington
44-02.50
(13.47m)
1
4
5
Garcia, Anthony
Newark Memorial
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
1.50
5
Kendricks, Shaka
Bishop O'Dowd
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
1.50
7
Sbeih, Islam
San Leandro
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
8
Barretto, Josh
St Patrick/St Vi
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
9
Buss, Derek
Moreau Catholic
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
10
Johnson, Isaiah
Bishop O'Dowd
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
11
Leblanc, Malik
San Leandro
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
12
Nettles, Everette
Castro Valley
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
13
Amezquita, Travis
James Logan
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
14
Jones, Dartise
Hayward
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
15
Matthews, Quaid
St Patrick/St Vi
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Federspiel, Conrad
Albany
153-00.50
(46.65m)
1
10
2
Dempsey, John
Washington
139-09.50
(42.61m)
1
8
3
Mocny, Jordan
Washington
134-04.50
(40.96m)
1
6
4
Kendricks, Shaka
Bishop O'Dowd
134-01.50
(40.88m)
1
4
5
Ribera, Zachary
Alameda
126-01.50
(38.44m)
1
2
6
Jones, Dartise
Hayward
123-00
(37.49m)
1
1
7
Roland, Vincent
Salesian
122-10
(37.44m)
1
8
Vo, An Hung
Alameda
115-06.50
(35.22m)
1
9
Aliifua, Demytrick
San Leandro
113-05
(34.57m)
1
10
Leblanc, Malik
San Leandro
112-08
(34.34m)
1
11
Kendricks, Dingane
Bishop O'Dowd
110-10
(33.78m)
1
12
Salvail, Adrian
Newark Memorial
107-05
(32.74m)
1
13
DeCastro, Nic
Bishop O'Dowd
104-08
(31.90m)
1
14
Alonso, Jordan
Hayward
104-07
(31.88m)
1
15
Mangle, Nick
Salesian
103-06
(31.55m)
1
16
Flores, Joselito
St Patrick/St Vi
103-00
(31.39m)
1
16
Garcia, Anthony
Newark Memorial
103-00
(31.39m)
1
18
Gelico, Ivann
James Logan
92-07
(28.22m)
1
19
Suk, John
Albany
89-09
(27.36m)
1
20
McClenton, Xavier
Salesian
87-08
(26.72m)
1
21
Matthews, Quaid
St Patrick/St Vi
84-07
(25.78m)
1
--
Amezquita, Travis
James Logan
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chukwu, David
American
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
2
Gissintanner, Steve
Castro Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
3
Flores, Joselito
St Patrick/St Vi
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
4
Collier, Austin
St Mary's (NCS)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
4
Gomes, Dominic
Bishop O'Dowd
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
6
Terrell, Harold
St Mary's (NCS)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
7
Kaye, Clarence
James Logan
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
McKissick, Waymond
John F. Kennedy
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Lloyd, Tevin
James Logan
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Mitchell, Jake
Castro Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
King, Kevin
Bishop O'Dowd
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Garcia, Zavier
James Logan
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Ellison, Kent
Bishop O'Dowd
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Baker, Mitchell
Hercules
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Clemensen, Dane
Castro Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Chatman, Dezmond
Bishop O'Dowd
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Ramoin, Nikolas
American
NH
(--)
1
--
Ziegler, Bakari
Bishop O'Dowd
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Nate
Castro Valley
22-08.00
(6.91m)
+2.2
1
10
2
Collier, Austin
St Mary's (NCS)
22-07.25
(6.89m)
+1.0
1
8
3
Pacheco, Jake
Piedmont
22-04.50
(6.82m)
+2.1
1
6
4
Prothro, Jeffrey
James Logan
22-03.50
(6.79m)
+2.3
1
4
5
Wethington, Karsten
James Logan
21-10.00
(6.65m)
+1.1
1
2
6
Evans, Galen
Encinal
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+1.6
1
1
7
Edwards, Cameron (Cj)
Castro Valley
21-07.25
(6.58m)
+1.2
1
8
Kaye, Clarence
James Logan
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+1.9
1
9
Page, Michael
Salesian
21-04.25
(6.51m)
+0.0
1
10
Au, Brandon
Mission San Jose
21-04.00
(6.50m)
+1.8
1
11
Wong, Nicholas
Alameda
21-02.75
(6.47m)
+2.2
1
12
Flores, Joselito
St Patrick/St Vi
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+2.7
1
13
Lee, Derrek
Hayward
20-07.50
(6.29m)
+2.3
1
14
Noble, Kennon
San Leandro
20-06.25
(6.25m)
+0.2
1
15
Jackson, Joshua
Hercules
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+1.9
1
16
Gomes, Dominic
Bishop O'Dowd
19-11.25
(6.08m)
+0.0
1
17
Hayes, Aaron
Salesian
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+1.2
1
18
Grant, Niel
Hercules
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+2.0
1
19
Feng, Brian
Alameda
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+1.6
1
20
Lucas, Julian
St Joseph Notre
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+2.1
1
21
Ambion, Austin
Salesian
18-01.00
(5.51m)
+1.7
1
22
Jones, Terrance
Washington
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+1.4
1
--
Juwono, Jeremy
Albany
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Terrell, Harold
St Mary's (NCS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hinton, Jason
Moreau Catholic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Nate
Castro Valley
50-00.50
(15.25m)
+2.2
1
10
2
Prothro, Jeffrey
James Logan
49-08.75
(15.16m)
+3.0
1
8
3
Wethington, Karsten
James Logan
46-11.00
(14.30m)
+2.3
1
6
4
Collier, Austin
St Mary's (NCS)
45-09.50
(13.96m)
-0.5
1
4
5
Noble, Kennon
San Leandro
44-00.50
(13.42m)
+1.5
1
2
6
Smith, Ron
St Mary's (NCS)
43-09.50
(13.35m)
+1.4
1
1
7
Wong, Nicholas
Alameda
42-09.75
(13.05m)
+2.9
1
8
Amadi, Daniel
American
41-11.25
(12.78m)
+2.6
1
9
McKissick, Waymond
John F. Kennedy
41-10.25
(12.76m)
+1.9
1
10
Flores, Joselito
St Patrick/St Vi
41-03.00
(12.57m)
+0.0
1
11
Gissintanner, Steve
Castro Valley
40-09.00
(12.42m)
+1.6
1
12
Thompson, Isiah
San Leandro
40-07.75
(12.39m)
+0.3
1
13
Gomes, Dominic
Bishop O'Dowd
39-08.25
(12.10m)
+0.9
1
14
Mitchell, Jake
Castro Valley
39-02.75
(11.96m)
+1.6
1
15
Ziegler, Bakari
Bishop O'Dowd
38-10.25
(11.84m)
+1.4
1
16
Feng, Brian
Alameda
37-09.00
(11.51m)
+2.4
1
17
Wu, John
Albany
36-06.50
(11.14m)
+1.8
1
18
Juwono, Jeremy
Albany
36-03.00
(11.05m)
+0.0
1
19
Leno, Khari
James Logan
35-04.50
(10.78m)
+0.7
1
20
Canada, Boris
Hercules
34-01.25
(10.39m)
-0.7
1
--
Terrell, Harold
St Mary's (NCS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Au, Brandon
Mission San Jose
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reist, Jake
Washington
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
10
2
Hernandez, Raymond
James Logan
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
3
Nguyen, Justin
Mission San Jose
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
4
Rodriguez, Alan
Newark Memorial
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
4
5
LeBlanc, Randall
Castro Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
6
Whaley, Brett
Mission San Jose
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
0.50
6
Lee, Kyle
Moreau Catholic
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
0.50
8
Sasaki, Geoffrey
Irvington
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Ha, Andrew
Mission San Jose
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Holter, Jess
Castro Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cantrell, Gabrielle
San Leandro
12.03
-1.8
3
10
2
Deadwiler, Camille
Newark Memorial
12.26
-1.8
3
8
3
Drinkard, Lamonna
James Logan
12.82
-1.8
3
6
4
Giddens, Danaya
John F. Kennedy
12.88
-1.8
3
4
5
Potts, Maurcedez
Newark Memorial
12.90
-1.8
3
2
6
Owyang, Taylor
Alameda
12.91
-3.3
1
1
7
Elam, Kristin
Castro Valley
12.91
-3.3
1
8
Payton, Jamila
Pinole Valley
12.92
-1.8
3
9
Kumar, Anshika
Alameda
12.94
-3.6
2
10
Evans, Navah
Bishop O'Dowd
13.00
-3.3
1
11
Miles, Alesia
John F. Kennedy
13.03
-1.8
3
12
Dossman-Bishop, Stantasi
Berkeley
13.05
-3.3
1
13
Misco, Tatiana
Castro Valley
13.09
-3.3
1
14
McCuaig, Juliana
Mission San Jose
13.12
-3.6
2
15
Owyang, Kaitlin
Alameda
13.15
-3.3
1
16
O'Sullivan, Alex
St Mary's (NCS)
13.29
-3.6
2
17
Bell, Tylore
American
13.30
-3.6
2
18
Dillard, LaDejah
John F. Kennedy
13.31
-3.3
1
19
Stitts, Diamond
John F. Kennedy
13.39
-3.6
2
20
Joyner, Nia
St Mary's (NCS)
13.45
-3.6
2
21
Oiler, Allie
St Joseph Notre
13.46
-3.6
2
22
Griffith, Jaelyn
Hercules
13.76
-3.6
2
23
Atako, Chika
Tennyson
13.89
-3.3
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cantrell, Gabrielle
San Leandro
24.38
-0.5
3
10
2
Brown, Mianni
Newark Memorial
24.69
-0.5
3
8
3
Deadwiler, Camille
Newark Memorial
25.40
-0.5
3
6
4
Hilburn, Mariama
Pinole Valley
25.76
-0.5
3
4
5
Remer, Lauren
Piedmont
26.15
-1.4
2
2
6
Marshall, Kareemah
San Lorenzo vall
26.28
-1.4
2
1
7
Campbell, Zoie
St Mary's (NCS)
26.34
-0.5
3
8
Giddens, Danaya
John F. Kennedy
26.47
-0.5
3
8
Edwards, Gabrielle
Hercules
26.47
-0.5
3
10
Drinkard, Lamonna
James Logan
26.54
-1.4
2
11
Potts, Maurcedez
Newark Memorial
26.57
-1.4
2
12
Payton, Jamila
Pinole Valley
26.78
-0.5
3
13
McCuaig, Juliana
Mission San Jose
26.86
-1.4
2
14
O'Sullivan, Alex
St Mary's (NCS)
26.89
-1.4
2
15
Evans, Navah
Bishop O'Dowd
27.02
-2.4
1
16
Mitchell, Destiny
Newark Memorial
27.10
-1.4
2
17
Onwuemeka, Lourdes
Hercules
27.11
-1.4
2
18
Roberts, Zoe
St Mary's (NCS)
27.56
-2.4
1
19
Stitts, Diamond
John F. Kennedy
27.68
-2.4
1
20
Lawson, Brittany
Castro Valley
27.77
-2.4
1
21
Torres, Selia
Arroyo
27.82
-2.4
1
22
Elam, Kristin
Castro Valley
28.37
-2.4
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Mianni
Newark Memorial
55.58
3
10
2
Marshall, Kareemah
San Lorenzo vall
56.84
3
8
3
Hilburn, Mariama
Pinole Valley
57.26
3
6
4
Remer, Lauren
Piedmont
57.47
3
4
5
Jenkins, Chloe
St Mary's (NCS)
58.13
3
2
6
Mitchell, Destiny
Newark Memorial
58.59
2
1
7
Onwuemeka, Lourdes
Hercules
58.75
3
8
Edwards, Gabrielle
Hercules
59.17
2
9
Campbell, Zoie
St Mary's (NCS)
59.56
3
10
Milton, Ari
Washington
1:00.05
2
11
Ramos, April
Newark Memorial
1:00.23
1
12
Tong, Melanie
American
1:00.39
2
13
Pointer, Brijhe
Castro Valley
1:00.52
2
14
Okechuckwu, Tajianna
San Lorenzo vall
1:00.59
2
15
Loman, Lexi
Bishop O'Dowd
1:00.76
2
16
Dozier, Lorrynn
Berkeley
1:01.76
2
17
Gill, Kayla
Irvington
1:02.01
1
18
Wolfe, Lindsay
Albany
1:02.58
1
19
Stanfield, Dalila
Encinal
1:02.74
1
20
Lawson, Brittany
Castro Valley
1:03.29
1
21
Ventura, Vanessa
Salesian
1:06.39
1
22
Hitchcok, Jackie
St Joseph Notre
1:08.75
1
23
Thompson, Emily
St Patrick/St Vi
1:10.20
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nijae
San Leandro
2:17.43
3
10
2
May, Keisha
Bishop O'Dowd
2:19.20
3
8
3
Penney, Jasmine
San Lorenzo vall
2:20.69
3
6
4
Agustin, Amihan
James Logan
2:22.19
3
4
5
Rickey, Elizabeth
Irvington
2:22.78
3
2
6
Fieberling, Emily
Bishop O'Dowd
2:23.74
3
1
7
Becker, Suzanne
Albany
2:23.90
1
8
Stenstedt, Mariko
Alameda
2:25.18
3
9
Hosokawa, Kelly
Alameda
2:26.00
2
10
Mills, Sophia
Piedmont
2:28.19
2
11
Merritt, Annie
Bishop O'Dowd
2:28.68
2
12
Cardenas, Alexandria
Newark Memorial
2:30.33
2
13
Torres, Alexa
St Patrick/St Vi
2:32.22
1
14
Luna, Celeste
Washington
2:32.25
1
15
Wyatt, Micha
St Mary's (NCS)
2:32.31
1
16
Yee, Jessica
Washington
2:32.44
2
17
MacLeod, Clara
Albany
2:33.36
1
18
Smale, Josie
St Mary's (NCS)
2:34.46
1
19
Townsend, Eva
Berkeley
2:36.31
2
20
Xi, Kelly
Hercules
2:38.89
1
21
Riccardi, Natalia
St Mary's (NCS)
2:40.41
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Spencer
St Mary's (NCS)
5:15.39
1
10
2
Fieberling, Emily
Bishop O'Dowd
5:18.20
1
8
3
MacLeod, Clara
Albany
5:18.20
1
6
4
Perrin, Sarah
James Logan
5:20.48
1
4
5
Mills, Sophia
Piedmont
5:20.73
1
2
6
Agustin, Amihan
James Logan
5:20.84
1
1
7
Anthony, Nicole
Castro Valley
5:20.85
1
8
Nix, Meredith
Bishop O'Dowd
5:20.95
1
9
Cooke, Julia
Bishop O'Dowd
5:23.81
1
10
Abdo, Diribe
Berkeley
5:27.28
1
11
Dos Santos, Miranda
Bishop O'Dowd
5:29.04
1
12
Becker, Suzanne
Albany
5:29.16
1
13
Smale, Josie
St Mary's (NCS)
5:33.42
1
14
Cardenas, Alexandria
Newark Memorial
5:33.72
1
15
Dobyns, Lindsey
Mission San Jose
5:35.31
1
16
Wyatt, Mischa
St Mary's (NCS)
5:37.58
1
17
Newsom, Alexandra
James Logan
5:38.67
1
18
Avalos, Kimberly
St Joseph Notre
5:38.93
1
19
Kennedy, Dylan
Washington
5:39.20
1
20
Hansen, Camille
Hayward
5:40.63
1
21
Riccardi, Natalia
St Mary's (NCS)
5:48.44
1
22
Havens, Isabel
St Mary's (NCS)
5:59.02
1
23
DeLaTorre, Jacey
Albany
6:04.82
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdo, Diribe
Berkeley
11:22.78
1
10
2
Xu, Sonia
Alameda
11:32.33
1
8
3
MacLeod, Clara
Albany
11:44.20
1
6
4
Cooke, Julia
Bishop O'Dowd
11:45.05
1
4
5
Byer, Alyssa
Bishop O'Dowd
11:51.40
1
2
6
LaPonte, Michelle
Castro Valley
11:55.71
1
1
7
Hu, Elizabeth
Mission San Jose
12:03.41
1
8
Dos Santos, Miranda
Bishop O'Dowd
12:04.41
1
9
Jang, Taylor
Mission San Jose
12:05.39
1
10
Zeng, Lindy
Mission San Jose
12:20.64
1
11
Kennedy, Dylan
Washington
12:21.70
1
12
Fong, Polly
Alameda
12:22.49
1
13
Armstrong, Emma
Castro Valley
12:25.22
1
14
Lazzara, Trina
Washington
12:30.70
1
15
Embody, Katherine
Castro Valley
12:37.57
1
16
Kotta, Gurubala
Mission San Jose
12:47.41
1
17
Aquila, Veronica
St Joseph Notre
13:16.09
1
18
Quinn, Patty
Albany
13:29.64
1
19
DE LA TORRE, JILLY
Albany
13:29.96
1
20
Goldstein de Salazar, Ru
Albany
13:41.42
1
21
Stuhlreyer, Ellie
St Joseph Notre
14:24.35
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
Castro Valley
13.92
+0.0
3
10
2
Smyers-Jones, Kortni
San Leandro
14.34
+0.0
3
8
3
Craft, Taylor
Newark Memorial
14.44
+0.0
3
6
4
Awakoaiye, Kara
Bishop O'Dowd
15.13
+0.0
3
4
5
Schulz, Carly
St Mary's (NCS)
15.84
+0.0
3
2
6
Lui, Eileen
Arroyo
16.49
+0.0
3
1
7
Hill, Stepfanie
Castro Valley
16.98
+0.0
3
8
Sandino, Rosemarie
Arroyo
17.03
+0.0
2
9
Baron, Anelli
Newark Memorial
17.14
+0.0
2
10
Ng, Michelle
Arroyo
17.43
+0.0
3
11
Cheyenne, Chen
Irvington
17.67
+0.0
2
12
Chun, Lydia
American
17.80
+0.0
2
13
McGlothlin, Madasyn
Irvington
18.10
+0.0
2
14
Osaka, Rie
Arroyo
18.15
+0.0
2
15
Vengco, Selena
Newark Memorial
18.31
+0.0
2
16
Gable, Alyssa
St Joseph Notre
18.90
+1.3
1
17
Andrus, Carly
St Mary's (NCS)
19.30
+1.3
1
18
Pham, Samantha
Arroyo
19.40
+0.0
2
19
Hamada, Naomi
Albany
19.47
+1.3
1
20
Jones, Berhana
Albany
22.90
+1.3
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schulz, Carly
St Mary's (NCS)
44.91
3
10
2
Nild, Miranda
Castro Valley
46.81
3
8
3
Cheyenne, Chen
Irvington
48.69
3
6
4
Baron, Anelli
Newark Memorial
48.74
3
4
5
Sandino, Rosemarie
Arroyo
49.87
3
2
6
Hill, Stepfanie
Castro Valley
49.93
2
1
7
Misco, Tatiana
Castro Valley
50.68
2
8
Barrow, Emma
Castro Valley
50.73
3
9
Chen, Lisa
Washington
51.11
3
10
Fernandez, Nelly
Newark Memorial
51.87
2
11
Stein, Merissa
Newark Memorial
52.55
2
12
Andrus, Carly
St Mary's (NCS)
52.82
1
13
Krishnan, Karishma
American
52.86
2
14
Zeng, Gigi
Alameda
52.87
2
15
Hamada, Naomi
Albany
52.92
2
16
Osaka, Rie
Arroyo
55.18
1
17
Lui, Eileen
Arroyo
55.46
2
18
DeJesus, Janice
Hayward
55.70
1
19
Rowell, Maya
St Joseph Notre
58.55
1
20
Murray, Sadie
Albany
58.94
1
21
Jones, Berhana
Albany
1:01.57
1
22
Sanchez, Emily
St Joseph Notre
1:08.19
1
23
Gable, Alyssa
St Joseph Notre
1:18.76
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson
,
Smyers-J
,
Jones
,
Cantrell
San Leandro
47.12
3
10
2
Craft
,
Potts
,
Brown
,
Hills
Newark Memorial
47.36
3
8
3
Relay Team
John F. Kennedy
48.58
3
6
4
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
48.84
3
4
5
Nguyen
,
Misco
,
Jones
,
Elam
Castro Valley
48.87
3
2
6
Turner
,
Jackson
,
Drinkard
,
Deadwile
James Logan
49.68
3
1
7
Relay Team
Hercules
50.55
3
8
Owyang
,
Owyang
,
Radding
,
Kumar
Alameda
50.62
1
9
Relay Team
Mission San Jose
50.92
2
10
Mohazab
,
Pribyl
,
MacCrack
,
Remer
Piedmont
51.42
2
11
Mendoza
,
Hamilton
,
Sewak
,
Milton
Washington
51.80
2
12
Porter
,
Lui
,
Wu
,
Ng
Arroyo
52.14
2
13
Relay Team
Albany
52.16
2
14
Relay Team
Irvington
52.55
2
15
Relay Team
St Joseph Notre
53.12
2
16
Bashir
,
Reed
,
Campbell
,
Secrease
Encinal
53.58
1
17
Shaffer
,
Grewal
,
Rivera
,
Farhangu
Moreau Catholic
54.20
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
3:52.30
3
10
2
May
,
Awakoaiy
,
Loman
,
Heywood
Bishop O'Dowd
4:01.39
3
8
3
Marshall
,
Penney
,
Godinez
,
Johnson
San Lorenzo vall
4:03.12
3
6
4
Ramos
,
Mitchell
,
Potts
,
Brown
Newark Memorial
4:04.56
3
4
5
Nild
,
Alfaro
,
Lawson
,
Pointer
Castro Valley
4:04.58
2
2
6
Cantrell
,
Watson
,
Johnson
,
Jones
San Leandro
4:06.48
3
1
7
Holland
,
Leprince
,
Bryant
,
Milton
Washington
4:08.83
2
8
Relay Team
Hercules
4:10.85
3
9
Relay Team
American
4:13.28
3
10
Turner
,
Drinkard
,
Perrin
,
Agustin
James Logan
4:16.74
3
11
Relay Team
Irvington
4:19.66
2
12
Piccillo
,
Pluche
,
Mlodzik
,
Conley
Berkeley
4:21.21
2
13
Relay Team
Mission San Jose
4:22.18
1
14
Wu
,
Zinke
,
Porter
,
Young
Arroyo
4:23.00
2
15
Bassman
,
Stensted
,
Kumar
,
Owyang
Alameda
4:25.84
2
16
Motte
,
Bashir
,
Rentsche
,
Stanfiel
Encinal
4:26.67
2
17
Relay Team
Albany
4:30.82
1
18
Relay Team
St Joseph Notre
4:51.54
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Morgan
James Logan
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
10
2
Jones, Alex
James Logan
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
8
3
Farmer, Tiffany
Hercules
35-04.25
(10.78m)
1
6
4
Ratu, Clara
Newark Memorial
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
4
5
Upshur, Gabrielle
Hayward
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
2
6
Lousi, Vai
Washington
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
1
7
Matoto, Tupou
Newark Memorial
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
8
Powell, Janice
James Logan
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
9
Ecker, Jazzmine
Hayward
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
10
Garrick, Adora
Castro Valley
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
11
Wheeler, Taylor
Hayward
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
12
Breaux, Duanee
Berkeley
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
13
McElroy, Makalah
Bishop O'Dowd
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
14
Toki, Kathrina
Hayward
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
15
Alexandra, Hernandez
Arroyo
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
16
Johnson, Oran
Castro Valley
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
17
Shockley, Soraya
St Mary's (NCS)
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
18
Jones, Nishan
Albany
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lousi, Vai
Washington
119-04
(36.37m)
1
10
2
Powell, Janice
James Logan
108-05
(33.05m)
1
8
3
Kaur, Nijjsarup
James Logan
104-00
(31.70m)
1
6
4
Matoto, Tupou
Newark Memorial
103-01
(31.42m)
1
4
5
Ecker, Jazzmine
Hayward
100-07
(30.66m)
1
2
6
Pietrobono, Michaela
Newark Memorial
98-03.50
(29.96m)
1
1
7
Johnson, Kristina
American
97-01
(29.59m)
1
8
Jones, Nishan
Albany
93-09
(28.58m)
1
9
Watson, Adria
Hayward
87-09.50
(26.76m)
1
10
McElroy, Makalah
Bishop O'Dowd
86-09
(26.44m)
1
11
Shockley, Soraya
St Mary's (NCS)
86-03.50
(26.30m)
1
12
Toki, Kathrina
Hayward
85-01
(25.93m)
1
13
Mitchell, Natalie
Bishop O'Dowd
83-08
(25.50m)
1
14
Upshur, Gabrielle
Hayward
83-01
(25.32m)
1
15
Farmer, Tiffany
Hercules
82-09
(25.22m)
1
16
Ching, Krystal
Alameda
82-07
(25.17m)
1
17
Alexandra, Hernandez
Arroyo
73-01.50
(22.29m)
1
18
Breaux, Duanee
Berkeley
66-08.50
(20.33m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swamy, Shanelle
American
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
2
Minter, Devin
Washington
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
3
Petry, Lauren
Bishop O'Dowd
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
3
Linn, Erikka
Mission San Jose
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
5
Harris, Desiree
St Joseph Notre
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
6
Arnstad, Christine
Mission San Jose
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
7
Martin-Dauz, Ieshah
Bishop O'Dowd
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Nguyen, Kaori
Castro Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Chan, Kaylee
Washington
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Bermudez, Janah
St Mary's (NCS)
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Oiler, Allie
St Joseph Notre
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
11
Fields, Taylor
Castro Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Sandino, Rosemarie
Arroyo
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Pham, Susan
John F. Kennedy
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
15
Sumler, Briana
John F. Kennedy
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
15
Porter, Erica
Arroyo
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
17
Osaka, Rie
Arroyo
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Hoh, Kimmi
Salesian
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
19
Academia, Jessica
St Joseph Notre
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
20
Rowell, Maya
St Joseph Notre
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
--
Brown, Briahn
St Mary's (NCS)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
Castro Valley
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+2.6
1
10
2
Jones, Kennedy
Castro Valley
18-04.50
(5.60m)
+3.1
1
8
3
Smyers-Jones, Kortni
San Leandro
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+1.5
1
6
4
Watson, Camille
San Leandro
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+1.6
1
4
5
Deadwiler, Brittney
James Logan
16-06.50
(5.04m)
+2.7
1
2
6
Logan, Traneek
James Logan
16-03.50
(4.97m)
+1.0
1
1
7
Mochinaga, Lemi
American
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+1.4
1
8
Turner, Mariah
James Logan
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+2.5
1
9
English, Margaret
St Mary's (NCS)
15-07.75
(4.77m)
+2.2
1
10
Chan, Maggie
American
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+1.3
1
11
Hill, Stepfanie
Castro Valley
15-05.75
(4.72m)
+1.0
1
12
Grewal, Sehej
Moreau Catholic
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+1.8
1
12
Stanfield, Dalila
Encinal
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.0
1
14
Brown, Briahn
St Mary's (NCS)
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+2.2
1
15
Buchongo, Garvey
Hercules
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+1.6
1
16
Lui, Eileen
Arroyo
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+2.0
1
17
Robinson, Isabella
Albany
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+2.7
1
18
Martin-Dauz, Ieshah
Bishop O'Dowd
14-06.50
(4.43m)
+0.0
1
19
Brown, Imani
Castro Valley
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+1.5
1
20
Harris, Desiree
St Joseph Notre
14-04.25
(4.38m)
+1.0
1
21
Academia, Jessica
St Joseph Notre
14-03.00
(4.34m)
+0.0
1
22
Greenwood, Jamaica
St Mary's (NCS)
13-10.00
(4.22m)
+0.3
1
23
Andrus, Carly
St Mary's (NCS)
13-04.25
(4.07m)
+2.8
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
Castro Valley
41-07.00
(12.67m)
+1.7
1
10
2
Craft, Taylor
Newark Memorial
38-09.50
(11.82m)
+1.3
1
8
3
Jones, Kennedy
Castro Valley
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+1.2
1
6
4
McCuaig, Juliana
Mission San Jose
36-03.50
(11.06m)
+1.3
1
4
5
Smyers-Jones, Kortni
San Leandro
35-08.00
(10.87m)
+0.8
1
2
6
English, Margaret
St Mary's (NCS)
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+1.0
1
1
8
Deadwiler, Brittney
James Logan
34-10.00
(10.62m)
+0.0
1
7
Logan, Traneek
James Logan
34-09.00
(10.59m)
+1.3
1
9
Watson, Camille
San Leandro
34-07.00
(10.54m)
+1.6
1
10
Tobin, Quincy
Alameda
33-06.25
(10.22m)
+2.2
1
11
Grewal, Sehej
Moreau Catholic
33-06.25
(10.22m)
+3.2
1
12
Bermudez, Janah
St Mary's (NCS)
33-00.25
(10.06m)
+1.8
1
13
Nguyen, Kaori
Castro Valley
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+1.6
1
14
Martin-Dauz, Ieshah
Bishop O'Dowd
31-07.25
(9.63m)
+1.3
1
15
Greenwood, Jamaica
St Mary's (NCS)
31-05.75
(9.59m)
+2.1
1
16
Nunotani, Erika
Irvington
31-04.50
(9.56m)
+1.0
1
17
Academia, Jessica
St Joseph Notre
29-07.75
(9.04m)
+1.5
1
19
King, Elina
Alameda
29-00.50
(8.85m)
+1.3
1
--
Gulassa, Maya
Piedmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Waxman, Zodie
St Mary's (NCS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheng, Ariel
Mission San Jose
12-02.00
(3.71m)
1
10
2
Reist, Jessie
Washington
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
8
3
Montoya, Brianna
Washington
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
3
Kucirek, Natalie
Piedmont
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
5
Sarah, Cramer
Irvington
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
6
Vincent, Annika
Bishop O'Dowd
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
11
Serrano, Erika
Moreau Catholic
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Liu, Katelyn
Mission San Jose
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Listek, Sabrina
Moreau Catholic
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Mabry, Emily
Piedmont
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Peng, Christine
American
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Wong, Wichaela
Moreau Catholic
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Salter, Maria
Castro Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Rivera, Kim
Moreau Catholic
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Ho, Amanda
Berkeley
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif-ncs
#bay-shore-area
#championships
#north-coast-section
514 shares:
California CIF NCS Bay Shore Area Championships - North Coast Section
,
Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
,
American High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for James Logan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Union City, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2016
1
2015
19
6
2014
31
6
1
2013
27
14
2012
10
10
2011
16
8
2010
74
8
2009
14
3
2008
3
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif-ncs
#bay-shore-area
#championships
#north-coast-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!